Home     Search     Contact     Supreme Court Blog 
Home
Supreme Court
Supreme Court Electronic Docket
Trial Court Statistics
District Courts
Circuit Courts
Court Administration
Court Interpreters
Access to Justice Commission
Wyoming Center for Legal Aid
Law Library
Boards & Commissions
Court Initiatives
Employment Opportunities
Self Help Center
Judicial Family Institute Online
Useful Links
Circuit Courts Directory
Judicial District County Judges Clerk of Court
First Laramie Hon. Denise Nau Kerri Yarter
    Hon. Roberta Coates  
    Vacant  
Second Albany Hon. Robert A. Castor Jennifer Beeston
  Carbon Hon. Jane Eakin Lauretta J. Sheller
Third Lincoln-Kemmerer Hon. Frank J. Zebre Sandra Hawkes
  Lincoln-Afton Hon. Frank J. Zebre Sandra Hawkes
  Sweetwater - Rock Springs Hon. Craig L. Jones Janalee Stapleton
  Sweetwater - Green River Hon. John Prokos Amanda Chetterbock
  Uinta Hon. Michael L. Greer Terry L. Munk
Fourth Johnson Hon. Shelley A. Cundiff
Magistrate Paul Jarvis
Anne Tkach
Sheridan Hon. Shelley A. Cundiff Wendy Bloxom
Fifth Big Horn - Basin Hon. Tom Harrington
Magistrate Randy L. Royal
Diane Nuttall
  Big Horn - Lovell Hon. Tom Harrington
Magistrate Randy L. Royal
Diane Nuttall
  Hot Springs Hon. Tom Harrington
Magistrate Ronald P. Jurovich
April Andreen
  Park - Cody Hon. Bruce B. Waters Peggy L. Farman
  Park - Powell Hon. Bruce B. Waters Peggy L. Farman
  Washakie Hon. Tom Harrington Christy Schneider
Sixth Campbell Hon. Wendy Bartlett
Hon. Terrill R. Tharp
Dena Holzer
  Crook Hon. Fred R. Dollison Arna Montgomery
  Weston Hon. Fred R. Dollison
Magistrate Stanley Sheehan
Connie Allen
Seventh Natrona Hon. H. Steven Brown
Hon. Michael N. Patchen
Hon. Brian D. Christensen
Debbie Meyer
Eighth Converse Hon. I. Vincent Case, Jr. Nicole Hatfield
  Goshen Hon. Randal R. Arp Sonia Loya
  Niobrara Hon. I. Vincent Case, Jr.
Hon. Randal R. Arp
Magistrate Dennis C. Meier
Sarah Smith
  Platte Hon. I. Vincent Case, Jr.
Hon. Randal R. Arp
Magistrate Scott Cole
Patti Thompson
Ninth Fremont - Lander Hon. Robert B. Denhardt Lorelie Calvert
  Fremont - Dubois Hon. Robert B. Denhardt Lorelie Calvert
Fremont - Riverton Hon. Wesley A. Roberts Wendy Sutherland
  Sublette Hon. Curt A. Haws Amy Shriver
  Teton Hon. James L. Radda David B. Baker